Priezvisko / MenoPohlavieŠtátMesto / ObecKlubVeľ. tričkaŠtartovné







Sivák DávidMužSlovenskoPrešov
MOK
Litavec Radko MužSlovenskoKošicepro-body sport teamSOK
Bindas JozefMužSlovenskoPodhorany
MOK
Floreková SlávkaŽenaSlovenskoPrešovBIKE KLUB LIPAMOK
Babinčák František MužSlovenskoPodhorany
LOK
Mikula MatejMužSlovenskoPrešov
LOK
Prejsa Slavomír MužSlovenskoHumenné
LOK
Babjarčíková Jana ŽenaSlovenskoHumenné
SOK
Karafa Ivan MužSlovenskoČaňa
MOK
Folta PeterMužSlovenskoLiptovský MikulášSportakus cycling team OK
Izdenczy JaroslavMužSlovenskoPrešov
LOK
Meščan MariánMužSlovenskoPrešov
LOK
Žemba JurajMužSlovenskoNemceŽolta košuľka
OK
Rožek PeterMužSlovenskoPrešov
LOK
Matej JakubMužSlovenskoPrešov
MOK
Vaško TomášMužSlovenskoPetrovany
LOK
Rybár FilipMužSlovenskoCestice
MOK
Feltovič JánMužSlovenskoLipanyBKL-LIPASOK
Feltovič JurajMužSlovenskoLipanyBKL-LIPAMOK
Burian RadislavMužSlovenskoVrutky
MOK
Sklar PeterMužSlovenskoSvidnikKST BESKYD SvidnikSOK
Kočik ĽubomírMužSlovenskoPrešovPROefekt teamMOK
Schuster Marian MužSlovenskoKošice
MOK
Fassinger RadovanMužSlovenskoRudňany
LOK
Láclav LukášMužSlovenskoSmižany
XLOK
Hockicko TomášMužSlovenskoKošice
SOK
Hubač ArnoMužSlovenskoTatranská LomnicaDynafit Tatranská LomnicaLOK
Bobula MarekMužSlovenskoVysoké Tatry
SOK
Ficzere JuliusMužSlovenskoSeňaSKODA Team AUTO GABRIELXLOK
Slivka JánMužSlovenskoStropkovPlumbike teamLOK
Slivka MartinMužSlovenskoŠandalPlumbike teamLOK
Lamiová AntóniaŽenaSlovenskoKošiceBIKE TEAM KošiceSOK
Koľvek MaximiliánMužSlovenskoKošická Bela
MOK
Lami FrantišekMužSlovenskoKošiceBIKE TEAM KošiceLOK
Škopová EvaŽenaSlovenskoDukovce
MOK
Goliaš TadeášMužSlovenskoĎačov
MOK
Švač Ondrej MužSlovenskoPečovská Nová Ves
MOK
Glovňa RóbertMužSlovenskoBardejov
MOK
Slivka MarcelMužSlovenskoStropkovPlumbike teamMOK
Peter HavalaMužSlovensko


OK
Hubač MarkoMužSlovenskoTatranská LomnicaDynafit Tatranská LomnicaMOK







Maloš Samuel MužSlovenskoZámutovSTARBIKE PrešovSOK
Gribanic TomasMužSlovenskoKošicepro-body sport teamSOK
Danko Michal MužSlovenskoLackovceLaborecká MTBLOK
Well Daniel MužSlovenskoHumennéJantex HumennéLOK
Sabo JozefMužSlovenskoPrešovno nameLOK
Čan JozefMužSlovenskoTurany nad OndavouPROefekt teamSOK
Bak Martin MužSlovenskoVranov nad Topľou

OK
Michalko MiloslavMužSlovenskoKlenov

OK
Lescinsky MatusMužSlovenskoPrešovNaNerva
OK
Šmihula JánMužSlovenskoKráľova Lehota

OK
Janočko JánMužSlovenskoKošiceSki a bike centrum Radotín OK
Findura RadoslavMužSlovenskoPodhoranyPIL-STAVLOK
Mičo MichalMužSlovenskoPrešovPIL-STAVLOK
Bednár JakubMužSlovenskoSabinovPIL-STAVXLOK
Broda PatrikMužSlovenskoSabinovPIL-STAVLOK
Dzurik RastislavMužSlovenskoDúbrava

OK
Virostko JánMužSlovenskoKošiceGoPassiveMOK
Jakab MartinMužSlovenskoPrešovSmädný cyklistaMOK
Kočík MiroslavMužSlovenskoJaklovceJakľofski bicigeľMOK
Lukáš LeščinskýMužSlovenskoPrešovKB Prešov
OK
Konček RastislavMužSlovenskoKošice

OK
Špireng PeterMužSlovenskoPrešov
LOK
Špireng PeterMužSlovenskoSokolSokol
OK
Plančár RobertMužSlovenskoPrešov
MOK
Marton MatúšMužSlovenskoPrešovVlas MejkerLOK
Hajduk PavolMužSlovenskoMichalovceKC Michalovce
OK
Kál PeterMužSlovenskoKošice
LOK
Baločko RastislavMužSlovenskoKošiceMADBIKER Košice
OK
Hlaváč PavolMužSlovenskoStrážskeMBO Strážske
OK
Polák MartinMužSlovenskoPrešov

OK
Baran MichalMužSlovenskoPrešovMTC Vyšná Šebastová
OK
Fellegi PeterMužSlovenskoPrešovMuriky
OK
Trunkat MiroslavMužSlovenskoTatranská Lomnica
LOK
Malatinec RóbertMužSlovenskoDetvaZvolenskí čertiSOK
Mochňacký SamuelMužSlovenskoPrešov
MOK
Ondrovič Gabriel MužSlovenskoVranov nad Topľou
LOK
Zbojan LubosMužSlovenskoPetrovce nad Laborcom
LOK
Paumer PatrikMužSlovenskoPrešovBKL-LIPAXLOK
Burianová ZuzanaŽenaSlovenskoVrutky
SOK
Špak SlavomírMužSlovenskoHozelecCyklo ŠpakMOK
Vavrošek CyrilMužSlovenskoKežmarokBike and Run teamLOK
Galanda RóbertMužSlovenskoSnina
LOK
Molitoris OlegMužSlovenskoHanušovce nad Topľou
MOK
Dobrotka MarianMužSlovenskoPrešov
LOK
Barník AdrianMužSlovenskoPrešov
MOK
Centko PeterMužSlovenskoPrešov
MOK
Špak JánMužSlovenskoSmižanyCYKLO-ŠPAKLOK
Zivcak PeterMužSlovenskoKošiceLEMRA Cycling team Kosice MOK
Hučko MilanMužSlovenskoKošice
LOK
Sovičová EmíliaŽenaSlovenskoBardejov
SOK
Broniek RudolfMužSlovenskoLuboticeNaNervaLOK
Mariňák ĽubošMužSlovenskoPrešov
LOK
Čengeri JakubMužSlovenskoPodhoranyINB PodhoranyLOK
Goban DušanMužSlovenskoTeriakovce
MOK
Barník AdrianMužSlovenskoPrešov
MOK
Hvizdoš StanislavMužSlovenskoKrompachy
SOK
Dzuren RudolfMužSlovenskoMalá IdaMalá IdaMOK
Plančár MarkusMužSlovenskoPrešov
SOK
Lubomir BodnarMužSlovenskoSabinovCK MILK AGROMOK
Gulik PeterMužSlovenskoPrešov
LOK
Robert OrdošMužSlovenskoRozhanovce
XLOK
Taptič IgorMužSlovenskoHumennéHumennéMOK
Antal AndrejMužSlovenskoKošiceBEKELE KosiceMOK
Vavrek VladoMužSlovenskoSabinovCK MILK AGROSOK
Eliaš MarekMužSlovenskoPrešov
XLOK
Ivanecký PeterMužSlovenskoPrešov
MOK
Peter PabinMužSlovensko

LOK
Jozef JaskoMužSlovensko


OK
Spišiak RadoslavMužSlovenskoKošiceKošiceMOK
Babej PavolMužSlovenskoBardejov SOK